The Toledo Zoo Dart Frog Dash

5k Run

Age Group Results

May 18, 2013


Results By Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Folk                                           1011   37        1          15:28      4:59/M
       2    Jason Kessler                                           380   33        2          15:30      5:00/M
       3    Kevin Egan                                              217   37        5          18:07      5:51/M

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alison Crocker                                          166   28        3          17:40      5:42/M
       2    Rachel Kinsman                                          386   39        4          17:54      5:46/M
       3    Rachel Masters                                          924   29       15          19:40      6:21/M

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Fine                                           1038   40        6          18:15      5:53/M

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lori Mahoney                                            475   41       27          20:38      6:39/M

No age provided

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrea Jacobs                                           972   0       601          32:31     10:29/M

Male 9 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ethan Warner                                            990    9      189          25:27      8:13/M
       2    Nico Francis-Emonds                                     258    9      236          26:20      8:30/M
       3    Jacob Niedzwiecki                                       547    9      306          27:38      8:55/M
       4    Christian Bojarski                                       80    7      333          28:11      9:05/M
       5    Zachary Willford                                        953    7      486          30:35      9:52/M
       6    Jack Stough                                             945    8      536          31:29     10:09/M
       7    Logan Dykema                                            211    7      543          31:33     10:11/M
       8    Harrison Clark                                          881    8      587          32:14     10:24/M
       9    Landan Zimmerman                                        869    8      680          34:24     11:06/M
      10    Stephen Wiesler                                         830    8      736          35:39     11:30/M
      11    Tyson Bernath                                            60    9      744          36:06     11:39/M
      12    Jackson Stricker                                        736    7      763          36:36     11:48/M
      13    Paul Laboe                                              419    6      766          36:37     11:49/M
      14    Miles Jude                                              364    9      771          36:41     11:50/M
      15    Logan Corser                                            156    9      796          38:00     12:15/M
      16    Richard Gray                                            293    9      840          39:43     12:49/M
      17    Micah Pagal                                             576    6      849          40:05     12:56/M
      18    Matthew Holm                                            332    8      899          43:15     13:57/M
      19    Jayden Medlock                                         1043    8      955          54:37     17:37/M
      20    Brady Bledsoe                                            73    8      959          56:12     18:08/M
      21    Kyler Bledsoe                                            75    6      960          56:12     18:08/M

Female 9 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Aubrey Duhaime                                          201    9       85          23:20      7:32/M
       2    Shay Olin                                               562    9      111          24:00      7:45/M
       3    Carah Kessler                                           378    9      408          29:28      9:30/M
       4    Ellie Larkin-Kieser                                     918    9      589          32:16     10:25/M
       5    Sydney Willford                                         952    9      609          32:34     10:30/M
       6    Josi Vollmar                                            794    9      712          35:13     11:22/M
       7    Natalie Robinson                                        660    8      719          35:19     11:24/M
       8    Alexandria Beamish                                       49    8      843          39:48     12:50/M
       9    Riley Roth                                              666    9      926          46:00     14:50/M
      10    Jayde Melock                                           1042   7       954          54:35     17:36/M

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler Nason                                             535   14       16          19:44      6:22/M
       2    John Kraine                                             405   14       26          20:30      6:37/M
       3    Devin Corson                                            159   11       29          20:44      6:41/M
       4    Luke Laprad                                             437   11       40          21:27      6:55/M
       5    Collin Bross                                            105   12       45          21:38      6:59/M
       6    Drew Griffin                                            900   13       57          22:13      7:10/M
       7    Joshua Wiseman                                          841   11       96          23:38      7:37/M
       8    Braden Schaser                                          678   11      138          24:40      7:57/M
       9    Riley Stevens                                           734   12      143          24:47      8:00/M
      10    Elliott Ramsey                                          630   11      149          24:49      8:00/M
      11    Daniel Powers                                           616   12      152          24:52      8:01/M
      12    Aaron Brady                                              89   12      179          25:22      8:11/M
      13    Jake Rethman                                            647   12      201          25:40      8:17/M
      14    Steven Kraine                                           406   12      231          26:10      8:26/M
      15    Chase Fults                                             264   14      234          26:17      8:29/M
      16    Timothy Allen                                            10   11      289          27:19      8:49/M
      17    L J Tijerina                                            769   12      325          28:01      9:02/M
      18    Dalton Alexander                                          6   12      328          28:06      9:04/M
      19    Ben Brady                                                90   11      368          28:52      9:19/M
      20    Joey Fritz                                              262   12      370          28:54      9:19/M
      21    Justin Baer                                              29   11      376          28:57      9:20/M
      22    Jacob Mies                                              502   13      404          29:24      9:29/M
      23    Bailey Hannan                                           307   13      410          29:31      9:31/M
      24    Henry Clark                                             882   10      412          29:34      9:32/M
      25    Jimmy Lambert                                           427   10      416          29:36      9:33/M
      26    Drew Bertz                                               62   12      427          29:44      9:35/M
      27    Patrick Brodwater                                      1076   14      531          31:22     10:07/M
      28    Travis Samples                                          674   13      588          32:14     10:24/M
      29    Eric Beamish                                             50   10      597          32:26     10:28/M
      30    Gabriel Welch                                           820   10      647          33:33     10:49/M
      31    Aidan Zimmerman                                         867   11      653          33:51     10:55/M
      32    Conner Geithmann                                        274   10      724          35:23     11:25/M
      33    Justin Zukowski                                         872   13      878          41:46     13:28/M
      34    Christopher Beamish                                    1077   13      964          56:26     18:12/M

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elisabeth Laprad                                        435   13       20          20:07      6:29/M
       2    Caelan Carter                                          1025   13       62          22:24      7:14/M
       3    Meghan Griffin                                          901   13       92          23:32      7:35/M
       4    Mary Kang                                               911   13      110          23:59      7:44/M
       5    Sarah Weidmayer                                         819   12      150          24:49      8:00/M
       6    Ainsley Page                                            578   11      246          26:29      8:33/M
       7    Shizheng Tie                                            765   13      349          28:27      9:11/M
       8    Cindy Grammatico                                        291   13      392          29:10      9:25/M
       9    Rachel Lambert                                          428   12      393          29:13      9:25/M
      10    Courtney Kross                                          410   12      488          30:40      9:54/M
      11    Maddie Dykema                                           212   10      521          31:11     10:04/M
      12    Carly Pabin                                            1036   12      556          31:40     10:13/M
      13    Lily Pollock                                           1060   12      616          32:45     10:34/M
      14    Emma Comes                                             1061   11      617          32:46     10:34/M
      15    Karmann Ludwig                                          965   14      621          32:51     10:36/M
      16    Elizabeth Harrigan                                      905   10      628          33:11     10:42/M
      17    Amanda Pawlecki                                         588   10      655          33:51     10:55/M
      18    Joy Sterrett                                            732   14      688          34:32     11:08/M
      19    Ally Stegman                                            723   13      753          36:28     11:46/M
      20    Jessica Molitor                                         513   10      776          37:00     11:56/M
      21    Cassidy Likens                                          453   13      805          38:17     12:21/M
      22    Jena Mies                                               503   11      814          38:34     12:26/M
      23    Madison Schroeder                                       684   10      815          38:35     12:27/M
      24    Cami Robinson                                           659   11      828          39:13     12:39/M
      25    Olivia Dickman                                          185   11      900          43:20     13:59/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nathanael Fraker                                        257   16        8          18:46      6:03/M
       2    Tommy Brandys                                            93   16       64          22:32      7:16/M
       3    Reed Kross                                              412   15       66          22:36      7:17/M
       4    Logan Howard                                            338   16       71          22:52      7:23/M
       5    Bradley Krupp                                           413   15       84          23:15      7:30/M
       6    Jacob Prentiss                                          619   16      117          24:07      7:47/M
       7    Cody Dew                                                182   17      126          24:21      7:51/M
       8    Joseph Sterrett                                         731   17      188          25:27      8:13/M
       9    Evan Nagel                                              530   15      250          26:33      8:34/M
      10    Casey Fletcher                                          239   17      344          28:23      9:09/M
      11    Aaron Powers                                            615   18      361          28:42      9:15/M
      12    Matt Cark                                               120   16      437          29:52      9:38/M
      13    Andrew Clark                                            989   18      460          30:14      9:45/M
      14    Mic Fitzgerald                                          237   15      893          42:43     13:47/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    America Winchester                                      838   18       89          23:27      7:34/M
       2    Taylour Aungst                                          876   16       93          23:32      7:35/M
       3    Marlaina Ondrus                                         567   15      177          25:21      8:11/M
       4    Olivia Krupp                                            414   17      310          27:40      8:55/M
       5    Molly Fletcher                                          242   19      373          28:56      9:20/M
       6    Lily Couch                                              885   16      439          29:55      9:39/M
       7    Kyra Weber                                              814   16      549          31:36     10:12/M
       8    Mady Garver                                            1056   15      557          31:41     10:13/M
       9    Sarah Briggs                                            100   18      571          32:01     10:20/M
      10    Courtney Boger                                           79   16      625          33:03     10:40/M
      11    Kirsten Clark                                          1030   16      675          34:17     11:04/M
      12    Rachel Lutz                                             465   17      678          34:19     11:04/M
      13    Clara Mahler                                            472   15      748          36:15     11:42/M
      14    Tara Tietje                                             768   16      793          37:54     12:14/M
      15    Audrey Basyk                                           1002   19      847          40:00     12:54/M
      16    Tori Tredway                                            779   19      924          45:53     14:48/M
      17    Emily Eckel                                             214   17      949          53:36     17:17/M
      18    Sarah Orr                                               572   19      967          59:19     19:08/M
      19    Kate Orr                                                569   16      968          59:19     19:08/M
      20    Heavenly Jay                                            351   17      974        1:03:14     20:24/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rob Hall                                                976   24        7          18:35      6:00/M
       2    Brad Wells                                             1007   23       11          19:15      6:13/M
       3    Taylor Griffin                                          295   23       24          20:21      6:34/M
       4    Steve Hammersmith                                       305   21       31          20:54      6:45/M
       5    Kyle Olszewski                                          565   23       53          22:10      7:09/M
       6    Scott Forney                                            968   20      168          25:10      8:07/M
       7    Ethan Pickett                                           595   23      211          25:48      8:19/M
       8    Rex Powers                                              618   22      217          25:54      8:21/M
       9    Zachrey Piasecki                                       1039   22      232          26:11      8:27/M
      10    Eric Schwabel                                           689   20      240          26:23      8:31/M
      11    Justin Brown                                           1016   23      413          29:35      9:33/M
      12    Kelson Craigs                                          1020   20      499          30:50      9:57/M
      13    Nick Dunne                                              207   23      826          39:03     12:36/M
      14    Emilio Martinez                                         481   21      965          57:01     18:24/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karla Luketic                                           463   20       25          20:24      6:35/M
       2    Emily Sykes                                             744   23       34          20:58      6:46/M
       3    Jordan Momyer                                           515   23       67          22:39      7:18/M
       4    Jeannie Lachance                                        420   20       69          22:50      7:22/M
       5    Melissa Cashin                                          127   24       99          23:40      7:38/M
       6    Caitlyn Theaker                                         754   22      103          23:49      7:41/M
       7    Laura Zielinski                                         866   20      114          24:06      7:46/M
       8    Emily West                                              824   23      147          24:49      8:00/M
       9    Catherine Sebastian                                     691   20      160          25:05      8:05/M
      10    Hannah Posadny                                          609   20      187          25:26      8:12/M
      11    Hannah Momyer                                           514   20      210          25:45      8:18/M
      12    Anne MacKay                                             468   20      227          26:06      8:25/M
      13    Nicole Lachance                                         421   22      263          26:48      8:39/M
      14    Ashley Rausch                                           634   24      273          27:00      8:43/M
      15    Lindsey Hanely                                          306   23      296          27:29      8:52/M
      16    Paige Webb                                              811   22      298          27:30      8:52/M
      17    Lindsey Cowell                                          161   23      309          27:39      8:55/M
      18    Erica Przeniczny                                        622   22      311          27:40      8:55/M
      19    Sirena Mason                                            485   20      312          27:44      8:57/M
      20    Brittany Bauer                                           45   20      331          28:08      9:05/M
      21    Rachel Seegert                                          695   22      378          28:59      9:21/M
      22    Rachel Marvin                                           482   24      386          29:02      9:22/M
      23    Amber Cicero                                            134   20      397          29:16      9:26/M
      24    Allison Castiglione                                     128   20      398          29:16      9:26/M
      25    Chelsea Dikowski                                        189   21      399          29:17      9:27/M
      26    Rachel Johnson                                          360   21      442          29:56      9:39/M
      27    Suzzanne Fisher                                         235   22      443          29:56      9:39/M
      28    Jessica Brown                                          1053   22      447          30:00      9:41/M
      29    Lindsey Brandvold                                        92   24      468          30:18      9:46/M
      30    Katie Rupley                                            934   23      515          31:09     10:03/M
      31    Claire Dumas                                            203   23      520          31:11     10:04/M
      32    Kristen Barr                                             38   24      537          31:30     10:10/M
      33    Danielle Betts                                           66   21      546          31:35     10:11/M
      34    Chelsea Garver                                          971   20      552          31:38     10:12/M
      35    Alyssa Tipping                                          770   24      572          32:01     10:20/M
      36    Alyssa Giles                                            279   21      633          33:15     10:44/M
      37    Gabrielle Giles                                         280   23      635          33:15     10:44/M
      38    Samantha Vandervlucht                                   783   24      641          33:24     10:46/M
      39    Jessica Tietje                                          767   23      642          33:25     10:47/M
      40    Natalie Cieply                                          136   24      644          33:32     10:49/M
      41    Megan Thomas                                            759   24      650          33:46     10:54/M
      42    Kristina Yoder                                          857   22      663          34:03     10:59/M
      43    Stephanie Grod                                          298   23      666          34:05     11:00/M
      44    Katie Powell                                            614   24      697          34:57     11:16/M
      45    Sarah Beddoes                                            54   24      699          35:00     11:17/M
      46    Laurie Kaltenmeier                                      366   24      702          35:04     11:19/M
      47    Amanda Koogler                                          399   24      703          35:04     11:19/M
      48    Stephani Abraham                                          1   24      717          35:17     11:23/M
      49    Ashley Wallace                                          802   24      798          38:04     12:17/M
      50    Nicole Boulton                                           85   20      831          39:21     12:42/M
      51    Holly Labelle                                           417   24      832          39:21     12:42/M
      52    Sommer Matus                                           1063   23      864          40:48     13:10/M
      53    Molly Livingston                                        458   22      871          41:24     13:21/M
      54    Kayla Vollmar                                           795   24      872          41:27     13:22/M
      55    Jessica Tredway                                         778   21      925          45:58     14:50/M
      56    Jessica Lightie                                         969   24      931          46:43     15:04/M
      57    Brittney Olah                                           558   22      940          49:15     15:53/M
      58    Kristen Park                                            582   23      941          49:29     15:58/M
      59    Kelsey Conklin                                         1068   23      950          53:48     17:21/M
      60    Phoebe Stanley                                         1067   22      951          53:49     17:22/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Lang                                              431   25        9          18:55      6:06/M
       2    Eric Lutton                                             464   27       18          19:55      6:25/M
       3    Zachary Stone                                           943   26       23          20:21      6:34/M
       4    Steve Tapyrik                                          1013   27       42          21:33      6:57/M
       5    Aaron Tibbs                                             764   25       47          21:42      7:00/M
       6    Jeremy Hemminger                                        319   26       51          22:01      7:06/M
       7    Chris Smith                                             957   28       83          23:14      7:30/M
       8    Patrick Kijowski                                        384   26       95          23:37      7:37/M
       9    John Findling                                           230   29      107          23:56      7:43/M
      10    Justin Brown                                            109   29      108          23:57      7:44/M
      11    Kevin Tolles                                            776   25      140          24:41      7:58/M
      12    Mike Gallagher                                          265   29      142          24:44      7:59/M
      13    Tony Walters                                            806   25      145          24:49      8:00/M
      14    Khallil Daher                                           168   25      169          25:11      8:07/M
      15    Jason Carmony                                           121   29      183          25:24      8:12/M
      16    Dan Leis                                                446   28      193          25:31      8:14/M
      17    Will Ramirez                                            629   27      214          25:50      8:20/M
      18    Brandon Aigner                                            3   28      218          25:55      8:22/M
      19    Aaron Stein                                             942   29      288          27:18      8:48/M
      20    Ryan Craman                                            1014   29      307          27:38      8:55/M
      21    Andrew Davis                                            175   25      313          27:44      8:57/M
      22    Ryan Sampsell                                           935   27      336          28:12      9:06/M
      23    Eric Ewersen                                            225   29      357          28:37      9:14/M
      24    Matt Murnen                                             524   25      381          29:00      9:21/M
      25    Adam Leis                                               445   25      389          29:08      9:24/M
      26    Joel Mies                                               504   26      441          29:55      9:39/M
      27    Michael Worden                                          849   29      472          30:23      9:48/M
      28    Anthony Brewer                                           97   27      491          30:45      9:55/M
      29    Keith Sechler                                           692   25      638          33:22     10:46/M
      30    Ahmad Elnoory                                          1047   28      652          33:50     10:55/M
      31    Johnathon Lightle                                       921   28      684          34:31     11:08/M
      32    Justin Morgan                                           520   27      715          35:14     11:22/M
      33    Noel Graham                                             289   28      729          35:27     11:26/M
      34    Jeremy Diekman                                          187   29      783          37:19     12:02/M
      35    Yusef Hammvda                                          1062   26      820          38:37     12:27/M
      36    Jon Unix                                                982   29      937          48:32     15:39/M
      37    Joshua Lightle                                          451   26      943          49:38     16:01/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ann-Germaine Danz                                       170   27       17          19:47      6:23/M
       2    Emma Higgins                                            325   26       50          21:49      7:02/M
       3    Kristin Winovich                                        840   25      154          24:52      8:01/M
       4    Crystal Sullivan                                        738   29      184          25:24      8:12/M
       5    Chelsea Shelnick                                        698   28      190          25:28      8:13/M
       6    Sarah Boyd                                               87   27      208          25:45      8:18/M
       7    Danielle Young                                          858   29      221          26:01      8:24/M
       8    Stephanie Fichtelman                                    227   27      247          26:32      8:34/M
       9    Jodi Myers                                              526   28      276          27:01      8:43/M
      10    Janelle Nowitzke                                        552   29      282          27:07      8:45/M
      11    Norma Hensley                                           320   29      294          27:25      8:51/M
      12    Brittany Donnelly                                       962   28      301          27:32      8:53/M
      13    Katie Flores                                            245   27      321          27:55      9:00/M
      14    Cindy Zander                                            863   27      322          27:55      9:00/M
      15    Jennifer Dugan                                          200   28      330          28:07      9:04/M
      16    Megan Cordes                                            153   26      342          28:22      9:09/M
      17    Michelle Antulis                                         21   26      358          28:38      9:14/M
      18    Clara Welsh                                             949   27      362          28:43      9:16/M
      19    Bethany Mitchell                                        510   28      366          28:49      9:18/M
      20    Jessica Thress                                          763   27      375          28:57      9:20/M
      21    Sarah Evans                                             223   25      406          29:24      9:29/M
      22    Emily Hermiller                                         322   25      411          29:33      9:32/M
      23    Liz Ross                                                665   28      414          29:36      9:33/M
      24    Erin Bueher                                             115   25      417          29:37      9:33/M
      25    Sara Blease                                              72   25      421          29:40      9:34/M
      26    Dani Donaldson                                          192   27      428          29:46      9:36/M
      27    Emily Squire                                            939   28      429          29:46      9:36/M
      28    Dana Wesenberg                                          823   28      430          29:46      9:36/M
      29    Katie Heilakka                                          314   26      432          29:48      9:37/M
      30    Lindsey Marok                                           480   27      438          29:54      9:39/M
      31    Yolanda Mies                                            505   28      445          29:57      9:40/M
      32    Elyse Geeting                                           272   29      446          29:58      9:40/M
      33    Dana Knapik                                             392   25      450          30:07      9:43/M
      34    Lindy Donaldson                                         193   25      451          30:08      9:43/M
      35    Katie Ford                                              251   29      455          30:12      9:45/M
      36    Katherine Joseyn                                       1021   27      456          30:12      9:45/M
      37    Darcie Lynch                                            467   28      459          30:14      9:45/M
      38    Jennifer Heinzerling                                    316   26      465          30:17      9:46/M
      39    Caitlin Menden                                          497   29      497          30:49      9:56/M
      40    Kristi Decker                                           179   26      498          30:49      9:56/M
      41    Stephanie Robb                                          653   28      507          30:59     10:00/M
      42    Holly Ellerbush                                         353   29      513          31:05     10:02/M
      43    Katie Garver                                           1049   28      525          31:17     10:05/M
      44    Stacia Reese                                            644   26      527          31:19     10:06/M
      45    Lori Titkemeier                                         773   29      528          31:19     10:06/M
      46    Jenise Saltzman                                         671   27      529          31:20     10:06/M
      47    Jill Zawacki                                            864   28      540          31:31     10:10/M
      48    Jessica Morrison                                        959   28      542          31:33     10:11/M
      49    Rachel Ade                                                2   28      553          31:39     10:13/M
      50    Jennifer Glasgow                                        898   25      559          31:43     10:14/M
      51    Ryanna Lauriel                                          439   25      563          31:51     10:16/M
      52    Lisa Myers                                              527   25      573          32:02     10:20/M
      53    Stephanie Broadwater                                    103   26      579          32:11     10:23/M
      54    Mindy Riley                                             650   28      598          32:27     10:28/M
      55    Melissa Dunne                                           206   29      606          32:33     10:30/M
      56    Ashley Kirian                                           387   27      613          32:44     10:34/M
      57    Jennifer Pyka                                           623   28      620          32:51     10:36/M
      58    Beth Morgan                                             519   27      631          33:13     10:43/M
      59    Rachel Leis                                             447   28      632          33:14     10:43/M
      60    Melissa Costell                                         160   25      640          33:23     10:46/M
      61    Melissa Cieply                                          135   27      645          33:32     10:49/M
      62    Haylee Brandt                                            91   29      659          33:58     10:57/M
      63    Jacqueline St. Antoine                                  940   25      667          34:05     11:00/M
      64    Kari Ewersen                                            226   26      671          34:14     11:03/M
      65    Melanie Blake                                            70   25      692          34:45     11:13/M
      66    Lindsey Lane                                            986   26      693          34:48     11:14/M
      67    Lynn Eubank                                             221   25      694          34:53     11:15/M
      68    Mary Wilson                                             837   26      711          35:13     11:22/M
      69    Melissa Creech                                          163   28      713          35:13     11:22/M
      70    Elizabeth Lampley                                       429   29      714          35:14     11:22/M
      71    Sarah Carstensen                                        124   26      721          35:21     11:24/M
      72    Kimberly Fojtik                                         249   29      722          35:22     11:25/M
      73    Ashlee Gray                                             292   25      725          35:23     11:25/M
      74    Jessica Molnar                                         1026   27      731          35:28     11:26/M
      75    Melissa Webber                                          813   29      752          36:23     11:44/M
      76    Jaimee McNamara                                         925   27      784          37:24     12:04/M
      77    Christine Flynn                                        1072   25      789          37:38     12:08/M
      78    Destri Long                                             459   28      790          37:47     12:11/M
      79    Emily Myers                                             525   27      801          38:08     12:18/M
      80    Jess Clements                                           137   26      810          38:29     12:25/M
      81    Charlotte Seegert                                       693   26      823          38:54     12:33/M
      82    Stephanie Diekman                                       188   27      836          39:35     12:46/M
      83    Lindsay Broadwater                                      102   29      838          39:39     12:47/M
      84    Sarah Myers                                            1071   27      858          40:29     13:04/M
      85    Ashley Dilworth                                         985   27      859          40:30     13:04/M
      86    Sabrina Whitfield                                       827   28      866          40:51     13:11/M
      87    Kristy Worden                                           848   28      869          41:07     13:16/M
      88    Pamela Schultz                                          686   29      882          42:16     13:38/M
      89    Sarah Pierson                                           599   28      886          42:35     13:44/M
      90    Sarah Pietrykowski                                     1050   29      890          42:41     13:46/M
      91    Sarah Mikesell                                          506   29      896          42:56     13:51/M
      92    Kaylin Hedrick                                          313   29      904          43:34     14:03/M
      93    Sarah Keith                                            1041   26      907          43:49     14:08/M
      94    Casie Kosier                                            404   28      909          44:14     14:16/M
      95    Dania Awad                                             1048   28      917          45:21     14:38/M
      96    Roseanna Lightle                                        452   26      948          53:25     17:14/M
      97    Meeghan Davis                                           178   28      962          56:13     18:08/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Roger Davenport                                         173   33       12          19:31      6:18/M
       2    Jeremy Saums                                            677   34       13          19:32      6:18/M
       3    Mack Pettit                                             593   32       36          21:08      6:49/M
       4    Joshua Neal                                             538   30       55          22:12      7:10/M
       5    Brock Battelline                                         44   32       56          22:13      7:10/M
       6    Nate Thompson                                           762   32       58          22:14      7:10/M
       7    Charley Brown                                           108   31       60          22:19      7:12/M
       8    Christopher Gamble                                      896   32       65          22:34      7:17/M
       9    Jonathan Fiscus                                         234   31       68          22:49      7:22/M
      10    Lee Daher                                               169   32       73          22:56      7:24/M
      11    Matt Danzeisen                                          172   33       75          22:59      7:25/M
      12    Michael Rowe                                            668   33       87          23:22      7:32/M
      13    Chris Bennett                                           877   34       88          23:26      7:34/M
      14    Wes Rethman                                             648   30       90          23:27      7:34/M
      15    Ben Delong                                              180   33       94          23:32      7:35/M
      16    Ryan Jewell                                             355   30      106          23:55      7:43/M
      17    Brian Kollar                                            396   31      128          24:24      7:52/M
      18    Douglas Mallette                                        478   34      132          24:33      7:55/M
      19    John Geeting                                            273   33      136          24:35      7:56/M
      20    Josh Brown                                              879   32      137          24:37      7:56/M
      21    Jonathon Zilke                                          955   34      151          24:50      8:01/M
      22    Jr Legros                                               442   32      157          25:02      8:05/M
      23    Brian Supplee                                           741   32      162          25:05      8:05/M
      24    Ben Levenhagen                                          448   33      165          25:07      8:06/M
      25    Ben Rodden                                              663   30      167          25:08      8:06/M
      26    Cody Davis                                              176   30      172          25:15      8:09/M
      27    Michael Barton                                           41   33      173          25:17      8:09/M
      28    Nick Trombley                                           780   34      186          25:26      8:12/M
      29    Joshua Schieb                                           680   30      197          25:35      8:15/M
      30    Zach Schulz                                             687   30      202          25:41      8:17/M
      31    Tomas Roman                                             664   33      235          26:18      8:29/M
      32    Mike Vershum                                            786   32      241          26:24      8:31/M
      33    Karl Strauss                                           1074   32      242          26:24      8:31/M
      34    Rich Kramp                                              407   32      243          26:26      8:32/M
      35    Douglas Switala                                         743   34      249          26:32      8:34/M
      36    Jeff Brummel                                            112   33      253          26:37      8:35/M
      37    Scott McCarty                                           489   34      257          26:43      8:37/M
      38    Jason Wright                                            853   31      262          26:47      8:38/M
      39    Luke Kreps                                              409   31      268          26:54      8:41/M
      40    Kelley Crutcher                                        1031   30      272          26:57      8:42/M
      41    Will Fischer                                            233   33      286          27:12      8:46/M
      42    Christopher Rogers                                      931   31      315          27:44      8:57/M
      43    Garrett Rayfield                                        636   32      316          27:49      8:58/M
      44    Sam Marlow                                             1029   33      319          27:52      8:59/M
      45    Jacob Scherer                                           679   33      332          28:09      9:05/M
      46    David Hylant                                            345   34      347          28:26      9:10/M
      47    Joshua Jacobs                                           346   30      354          28:33      9:13/M
      48    Robert Dearmond                                         887   32      355          28:36      9:14/M
      49    Bryan Chlebowski                                        133   32      367          28:49      9:18/M
      50    Brian Hammer                                            304   33      369          28:53      9:19/M
      51    Michael Anderson                                         16   33      400          29:19      9:27/M
      52    Jacob Nartker                                           533   32      403          29:21      9:28/M
      53    Noah Baldwin                                             34   32      422          29:40      9:34/M
      54    Jason Dugan                                             199   33      453          30:10      9:44/M
      55    John Cobb                                               139   30      463          30:16      9:46/M
      56    Ian Woodward                                            846   31      476          30:25      9:49/M
      57    Billy Hinz                                              328   33      524          31:13     10:04/M
      58    Eric Sloan                                              707   32      545          31:34     10:11/M
      59    David Rocco                                             954   32      569          31:55     10:18/M
      60    Shaun Morrison                                         1033   31      582          32:12     10:23/M
      61    Nicholas Pizio                                          602   32      593          32:20     10:26/M
      62    William Hawkins                                         308   34      599          32:27     10:28/M
      63    Brett Bowan                                            1069   31      605          32:33     10:30/M
      64    Greg Thomas                                             756   30      608          32:33     10:30/M
      65    David Graham                                            288   31      636          33:16     10:44/M
      66    Matthew Bertz                                            63   32      676          34:18     11:04/M
      67    Shawn Wagner                                            799   33      733          35:33     11:28/M
      68    Steve Moyer                                             522   30      773          36:51     11:53/M
      69    Adam Shankland                                          937   32      779          37:16     12:01/M
      70    Matt Headley                                            311   34      785          37:24     12:04/M
      71    Josh Unix                                               981   32      816          38:35     12:27/M
      72    Steve Bowers                                             86   34      817          38:36     12:27/M
      73    Patrick Pagal                                           577   30      850          40:06     12:56/M
      74    Ken Hoefflin                                            330   30      857          40:28     13:03/M
      75    Nicholas Pierson                                        598   32      887          42:36     13:45/M
      76    Dana Steele                                             722   31      888          42:37     13:45/M
      77    Eric Sams                                               936   32      897          43:11     13:56/M
      78    Jonathan Altland                                         12   33      914          44:30     14:21/M
      79    Brian Hill                                             1065   34      975        1:03:52     20:36/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chantilly Kessler                                       379   32       39          21:24      6:54/M
       2    Jackie Tipton                                           771   32       86          23:21      7:32/M
       3    Shannon Collum                                          143   31       98          23:39      7:38/M
       4    Bethany Wylie                                           854   34      116          24:07      7:47/M
       5    Katherine Winger                                        839   34      119          24:10      7:48/M
       6    Jill Tipton                                             772   34      134          24:34      7:55/M
       7    Jodie Cole                                              141   31      141          24:42      7:58/M
       8    Heather Rowe                                            667   31      153          24:52      8:01/M
       9    Sarah Horn                                              334   34      171          25:14      8:08/M
      10    Cheryl Thompson                                         761   34      192          25:29      8:13/M
      11    Sarah Anderson                                           17   31      194          25:32      8:14/M
      12    Julie Moore                                             518   31      195          25:32      8:14/M
      13    Natalie Neal                                            539   31      200          25:39      8:16/M
      14    Tiffany Saltzman                                        672   31      203          25:42      8:17/M
      15    Marcy Willard                                           831   31      206          25:44      8:18/M
      16    Abby Templin                                            751   33      209          25:45      8:18/M
      17    Mindy Klawonn                                           390   34      219          25:57      8:22/M
      18    Lauren Strauss                                         1075   30      226          26:05      8:25/M
      19    Amanda Naus                                             537   32      248          26:32      8:34/M
      20    Cassandra Fraker                                        256   34      251          26:35      8:35/M
      21    Nina Gutierrez                                          902   34      256          26:43      8:37/M
      22    Melissa Sunday                                          946   31      258          26:45      8:38/M
      23    Alyssa Wright                                           852   30      260          26:46      8:38/M
      24    Cara Lydy                                               466   32      270          26:56      8:41/M
      25    Mindi Walton                                            807   33      275          27:01      8:43/M
      26    Colleen Reed                                            642   33      287          27:16      8:48/M
      27    Mandy Bishop                                             69   33      291          27:23      8:50/M
      28    Emily Niedzwiecki                                       546   34      308          27:39      8:55/M
      29    Sally Sporleder                                         721   30      339          28:14      9:06/M
      30    Rachel Stephenson                                       728   31      340          28:20      9:08/M
      31    Kristina Shultz                                         702   30      345          28:23      9:09/M
      32    Elizabeth Worley                                        851   31      353          28:32      9:12/M
      33    Laura Hall                                              301   32      365          28:48      9:17/M
      34    Theresa Totedo                                          948   33      372          28:56      9:20/M
      35    Amanda Bryant                                           113   32      374          28:57      9:20/M
      36    Erin Brazley-Smith                                       96   31      379          28:59      9:21/M
      37    Lisa Lee                                                441   33      385          29:02      9:22/M
      38    Kate Whitebread                                         826   31      387          29:04      9:23/M
      39    Rachel Caudill                                          129   30      407          29:28      9:30/M
      40    Susie Wagner                                            801   33      409          29:31      9:31/M
      41    Melissa Ramsey                                          631   34      418          29:37      9:33/M
      42    Erin Navarre                                            927   33      426          29:43      9:35/M
      43    Sarah Thomas                                            760   30      435          29:51      9:38/M
      44    Laura Ewing                                             891   30      449          30:01      9:41/M
      45    Bethany Kreps                                           408   31      458          30:13      9:45/M
      46    Nikki Riley                                             651   34      462          30:15      9:45/M
      47    Ashleigh Roque                                         1044   30      466          30:17      9:46/M
      48    Erin Lanham                                             432   31      470          30:21      9:47/M
      49    Rchel Zawodny                                           960   34      474          30:25      9:49/M
      50    Julie Huber                                             342   33      480          30:31      9:51/M
      51    Angie Balduf                                             31   34      482          30:33      9:51/M
      52    Kayla Simon                                             703   30      489          30:40      9:54/M
      53    Jennifer Patterson                                      585   32      506          30:58      9:59/M
      54    Sarah Kudlica                                          1046   30      508          30:59     10:00/M
      55    Maria McKeand                                           490   30      533          31:25     10:08/M
      56    Nicole Young                                            860   31      544          31:33     10:11/M
      57    Kyla Sloan                                              708   33      564          31:52     10:17/M
      58    Anne Bauman                                              46   32      568          31:55     10:18/M
      59    Brandy Detrick                                          181   31      575          32:05     10:21/M
      60    Megen Kania                                             368   31      583          32:13     10:24/M
      61    Tiffany Duran                                           208   32      586          32:13     10:24/M
      62    Holly Nartker                                           532   33      603          32:32     10:30/M
      63    Karla Paul                                              587   32      604          32:33     10:30/M
      64    Lesley Baker                                           1070   31      607          32:33     10:30/M
      65    Jessica Negrin                                          540   34      611          32:40     10:32/M
      66    Rebekah Blue                                             77   31      614          32:45     10:34/M
      67    Elissa Weidmayer                                        817   32      623          33:00     10:39/M
      68    Kimberly Nosal                                          551   32      624          33:02     10:39/M
      69    Candace Hayman                                          309   30      627          33:11     10:42/M
      70    Kate Koester                                            394   33      637          33:16     10:44/M
      71    Heather Zimmerman                                       868   33      654          33:51     10:55/M
      72    Parris Babcock                                           28   32      664          34:03     10:59/M
      73    Cassandra Mtcastle                                      523   30      668          34:08     11:01/M
      74    Vanessa Vershum                                         787   34      673          34:15     11:03/M
      75    Liz Jiannuzzi                                           356   31      674          34:17     11:04/M
      76    Samantha Bross                                          106   31      679          34:24     11:06/M
      77    Becki McVicker                                          493   32      685          34:31     11:08/M
      78    Carrie Brass                                             95   33      704          35:05     11:19/M
      79    Caryl Johnson                                           358   32      706          35:07     11:20/M
      80    Laura Lebo                                              920   34      716          35:17     11:23/M
      81    Stacy Kearney                                           372   34      730          35:27     11:26/M
      82    Amanda Wagner                                           797   33      734          35:33     11:28/M
      83    Michelle Taylor                                         749   32      738          35:40     11:30/M
      84    Jessica Krygielski                                      415   32      739          35:41     11:31/M
      85    Karen Whiting                                           828   32      742          35:51     11:34/M
      86    Heather Poddany                                         606   30      749          36:17     11:42/M
      87    Lindsey Eckley                                          216   32      759          36:33     11:47/M
      88    Andrea Morrison                                         521   31      762          36:35     11:48/M
      89    Terah Jude                                              365   32      768          36:40     11:50/M
      90    Mandy Baldwin                                            33   34      769          36:40     11:50/M
      91    Jennifer Shankland                                      938   31      780          37:16     12:01/M
      92    Elizabeth Fannin                                        892   30      788          37:32     12:06/M
      93    Danielle Linfield                                       457   32      791          37:52     12:13/M
      94    Heather Mallette                                        479   34      806          38:17     12:21/M
      95    Meghan Rayfield                                         638   31      808          38:21     12:22/M
      96    Becky Smith                                             709   34      809          38:23     12:23/M
      97    Kit Miller                                              508   31      813          38:34     12:26/M
      98    Elizabeth Bocian                                        980   32      818          38:36     12:27/M
      99    Elizabeth Brewster                                       98   30      837          39:37     12:47/M
     100    Alyssa Berndt                                            61   31      842          39:44     12:49/M
     101    Natalie Zaker                                           862   33      844          39:51     12:51/M
     102    Amanda Kessler                                          377   31      845          39:59     12:54/M
     103    Amy Pettit                                              592   31      853          40:21     13:01/M
     104    Andrea Rockensuess                                      662   34      862          40:46     13:09/M
     105    Laurie Banks                                             35   31      867          41:00     13:14/M
     106    Nicole Terdoest                                         752   30      868          41:05     13:15/M
     107    Rachel Shoemaker                                        699   33      870          41:13     13:18/M
     108    Melissa Diebert                                         186   30      874          41:30     13:23/M
     109    Stephanie Jay                                           352   33      876          41:43     13:27/M
     110    Gina Sares                                              675   30      884          42:24     13:41/M
     111    Kayla Heising                                           317   31      889          42:39     13:45/M
     112    Elizabeth Danzeisen                                     171   32      901          43:24     14:00/M
     113    Patty Dowd                                              195   31      902          43:27     14:01/M
     114    Carmen Beltran                                           55   32      903          43:33     14:03/M
     115    Jeannie Hamilton                                        302   30      911          44:27     14:20/M
     116    Brigitte Altland                                         11   31      913          44:30     14:21/M
     117    Anna Pagal                                              575   31      918          45:30     14:41/M
     118    Elizabeth Walsh                                         805   30      930          46:39     15:03/M
     119    Melissa Bruss                                          1055   34      957          55:04     17:46/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nick Nijakowski                                         550   37       10          19:01      6:08/M
       2    Rick Flores                                             247   38       28          20:40      6:40/M
       3    James Bockey                                           1006   38       30          20:48      6:43/M
       4    Jonas Westrin                                           825   38       38          21:17      6:52/M
       5    Jason Balduf                                             32   36       59          22:14      7:10/M
       6    Jeffrey Weidmayer                                       818   38      100          23:44      7:39/M
       7    Brian Smucker                                           717   38      101          23:44      7:39/M
       8    Mustafa Khan                                            381   38      112          24:01      7:45/M
       9    Dave Olin                                               560   36      121          24:10      7:48/M
      10    Matt Flores                                             246   38      127          24:22      7:52/M
      11    Adam Willingham                                         833   36      129          24:26      7:53/M
      12    Ryan Stevens                                            735   39      131          24:30      7:54/M
      13    Simon Smith                                             716   37      144          24:48      8:00/M
      14    Matt Virost                                             789   35      164          25:07      8:06/M
      15    Chris Goodreau                                          286   36      174          25:19      8:10/M
      16    Grant Rayfield                                          637   37      176          25:20      8:10/M
      17    Aaron Koontz                                            401   35      180          25:23      8:11/M
      18    Robert Oberdorf                                         555   39      199          25:39      8:16/M
      19    Tony Fendi                                              997   35      205          25:44      8:18/M
      20    Keith Willingham                                        834   35      207          25:44      8:18/M
      21    Kevin Konz                                              398   37      215          25:53      8:21/M
      22    Timothy McStay                                          926   36      228          26:06      8:25/M
      23    Tom Corser                                              158   36      252          26:36      8:35/M
      24    Bryan Golding                                           283   36      264          26:51      8:40/M
      25    Chris Peiffer                                           590   38      265          26:51      8:40/M
      26    Anthony Malik                                           477   36      269          26:55      8:41/M
      27    Greg Cordes                                             152   35      271          26:56      8:41/M
      28    Nicolas Poskarbiewicz                                   611   38      274          27:00      8:43/M
      29    James Watts                                            1015   39      295          27:28      8:52/M
      30    Thomas McLellan                                         491   35      324          27:58      9:01/M
      31    Aaron Findling                                          228   39      351          28:29      9:11/M
      32    Joseph Gillen                                           281   39      360          28:42      9:15/M
      33    Bruce Liener                                            450   38      364          28:48      9:17/M
      34    Chad Bross                                              104   39      395          29:15      9:26/M
      35    Eric Carter                                             125   36      440          29:55      9:39/M
      36    Roy Andrews                                              18   35      500          30:51      9:57/M
      37    Jared Lehman                                            443   38      518          31:10     10:03/M
      38    Andrew Stough                                           944   37      535          31:28     10:09/M
      39    Joe Switala                                            1052   36      580          32:11     10:23/M
      40    Les Gleckler                                            899   35      594          32:23     10:27/M
      41    Paul Toth                                               777   37      634          33:15     10:44/M
      42    Christopher Jones                                       362   36      646          33:33     10:49/M
      43    Dion Paul                                               586   35      648          33:35     10:50/M
      44    Jeremy Mahler                                           473   37      656          33:52     10:55/M
      45    Tom Killen                                              385   35      665          34:04     10:59/M
      46    Gbenga Ajilore                                            4   38      686          34:31     11:08/M
      47    John C. Jones                                           363   39      687          34:31     11:08/M
      48    Kent Robertson                                          657   37      690          34:35     11:09/M
      49    Loren Sullivan                                          739   39      701          35:04     11:19/M
      50    Christopher Palka                                       579   37      705          35:06     11:19/M
      51    Martin Geithmann                                        275   39      723          35:23     11:25/M
      52    Jon Stambaugh                                           941   35      732          35:32     11:28/M
      53    Mark Pannell                                            580   37      756          36:28     11:46/M
      54    Jay Stricker                                            737   35      764          36:36     11:48/M
      55    Michael Laboe                                          1017   39      765          36:36     11:48/M
      56    Trent Mahaney                                           470   36      772          36:51     11:53/M
      57    Nathaniel Nieman                                        548   35      833          39:22     12:42/M
      58    Jason Welch                                             821   36      835          39:26     12:43/M
      59    Robert Pizzimenti                                       604   37      851          40:06     12:56/M
      60    Jeff Benedict                                            56   36      863          40:47     13:09/M
      61    Mats Holm                                               331   39      898          43:14     13:57/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Monica West                                             978   39       77          23:04      7:26/M
       2    Holly Olin                                              561   39      122          24:14      7:49/M
       3    Glory Meyer                                             499   38      125          24:16      7:50/M
       4    Jackie Vannuyen                                         784   39      139          24:41      7:58/M
       5    Danielle Van Fleet                                      977   35      159          25:03      8:05/M
       6    Christy Konz                                            397   37      185          25:25      8:12/M
       7    Karla Geyman                                            277   39      237          26:22      8:30/M
       8    Terra Gentry                                            276   35      266          26:52      8:40/M
       9    Erika Carter                                            126   35      283          27:07      8:45/M
      10    Robin Larson                                            919   39      302          27:33      8:53/M
      11    Kim Ruman                                               669   38      314          27:44      8:57/M
      12    Sarah Lehman                                            444   36      317          27:50      8:59/M
      13    Nicole Hilsenbeck                                       327   38      318          27:51      8:59/M
      14    Diana Kobylak                                           393   39      329          28:07      9:04/M
      15    Karen Renner                                           1059   39      343          28:22      9:09/M
      16    Jenny Howe                                              340   38      350          28:27      9:11/M
      17    Christine Carroll                                       123   39      356          28:36      9:14/M
      18    Kate Cook                                               149   37      371          28:55      9:20/M
      19    Aimee Coe                                               140   36      383          29:01      9:22/M
      20    Megan Gardam                                            266   36      388          29:05      9:23/M
      21    Rebecca Provancher                                      620   39      390          29:08      9:24/M
      22    Amy Elliott                                             218   38      391          29:09      9:24/M
      23    Jill Borkowski                                           84   35      433          29:48      9:37/M
      24    Tami Olin                                               563   35      444          29:57      9:40/M
      25    Andrea Allen                                              7   37      471          30:22      9:48/M
      26    Catherine Tevald                                        753   39      483          30:33      9:51/M
      27    Regan Findling                                          232   37      490          30:43      9:55/M
      28    Kathryn Kelley                                          912   38      493          30:46      9:55/M
      29    Dorene Tegtmeyer                                        947   36      495          30:48      9:56/M
      30    Jessica Dumke                                           204   35      502          30:54      9:58/M
      31    Kristy Penney                                           591   38      503          30:56      9:59/M
      32    Cristina Rodriguez                                      930   39      511          31:00     10:00/M
      33    Lachelle Thomas                                         758   36      512          31:03     10:01/M
      34    Monica Wagner                                           798   35      514          31:08     10:03/M
      35    Kelly Kiss                                              389   38      532          31:23     10:07/M
      36    Robin Nesper-Gray                                       541   36      539          31:31     10:10/M
      37    Jennifer Ervin                                          890   37      547          31:35     10:11/M
      38    Jenn Piechorowski                                       596   36      554          31:39     10:13/M
      39    Chrissy Redrup                                          641   38      562          31:49     10:16/M
      40    Jennifer Jolliff                                        361   39      581          32:12     10:23/M
      41    Sara Graber                                             287   35      584          32:13     10:24/M
      42    Mary Larkin                                             917   35      590          32:16     10:25/M
      43    Rebecca Samples                                         673   38      592          32:18     10:25/M
      44    Sarah Altstaetter                                        13   36      600          32:30     10:29/M
      45    Patti Powers                                            617   36      615          32:45     10:34/M
      46    Carrie Skrzyniecki                                      705   35      639          33:22     10:46/M
      47    Melinda Kennedy                                         913   36      651          33:49     10:55/M
      48    Amanda Oscar                                            574   37      662          34:00     10:58/M
      49    Brad Friemoth                                           259   39      670          34:10     11:01/M
      50    Kristin Zilke                                           956   35      677          34:19     11:04/M
      51    Diane Conway                                            148   37      681          34:25     11:06/M
      52    Heather Robertson                                       656   36      689          34:34     11:09/M
      53    Jennifer Kiernan                                        382   36      696          34:56     11:16/M
      54    Alana Malik                                             476   37      708          35:10     11:21/M
      55    Deidra Montrie                                          516   36      726          35:25     11:25/M
      56    Karen Braden                                            878   37      750          36:17     11:42/M
      57    Andraya Gill                                            897   36      757          36:30     11:46/M
      58    Sarah Goodnough                                         285   36      761          36:34     11:48/M
      59    Jennifer Sauber                                         676   36      774          36:55     11:55/M
      60    Christina Green                                         294   36      786          37:24     12:04/M
      61    Michelle Corser                                         157   37      802          38:10     12:19/M
      62    Tracy Ardner                                             24   36      803          38:13     12:20/M
      63    Krista Virost                                           788   35      811          38:29     12:25/M
      64    Kristina Newman                                         543   38      825          38:55     12:33/M
      65    Jennifer Pizio                                          601   38      830          39:19     12:41/M
      66    Christy Garmatter                                       267   38      846          40:00     12:54/M
      67    Jeannine Keck                                           374   39      852          40:19     13:00/M
      68    Christal Ankney                                          20   38      854          40:24     13:02/M
      69    Michele Baur                                             48   35      865          40:48     13:10/M
      70    Kay Richardson                                          649   37      875          41:31     13:24/M
      71    Anna Maddox                                             469   39      881          42:16     13:38/M
      72    Kami Downing                                            197   35      883          42:16     13:38/M
      73    Amy Pizzimenti                                          603   36      885          42:32     13:43/M
      74    Julee Peterson                                         1066   39      891          42:42     13:46/M
      75    Kami Deppen                                            1023   37      912          44:28     14:21/M
      76    Melanie Friemoth                                        260   38      915          44:48     14:27/M
      77    Heidi Johnson                                           359   37      927          46:01     14:51/M
      78    Renee Rock                                              661   39      928          46:03     14:51/M
      79    Annette Allen                                             8   38      932          47:15     15:15/M
      80    Melissa Yoas                                            856   35      933          47:16     15:15/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Heath Laprad                                            436   40       21          20:19      6:33/M
       2    Shawn Wehrly                                            815   44       22          20:20      6:34/M
       3    Tony Buff                                               116   41       41          21:27      6:55/M
       4    Joe Howe                                                341   42       44          21:37      6:58/M
       5    Brent Baumgartner                                        47   44       46          21:38      6:59/M
       6    Brian Fritz                                             261   44       72          22:54      7:23/M
       7    Scott Neundorfer                                        542   41       74          22:59      7:25/M
       8    Jeff Stephens                                           727   42       80          23:07      7:27/M
       9    Robert Baronas                                         1058   41       97          23:39      7:38/M
      10    Douglas Nusbaum                                         553   42      104          23:54      7:43/M
      11    Steve Brown                                             111   41      115          24:06      7:46/M
      12    Josh Comes                                              145   40      120          24:10      7:48/M
      13    Matthew Findling                                        894   42      135          24:35      7:56/M
      14    Brian Weidmayer                                         816   41      148          24:49      8:00/M
      15    James Moore                                             517   40      158          25:02      8:05/M
      16    Chad Plummer                                            605   40      178          25:21      8:11/M
      17    Aaron Croskey                                           167   40      182          25:24      8:12/M
      18    Bart Mefferd                                            495   40      196          25:32      8:14/M
      19    Gary Paprocki                                           581   44      204          25:42      8:17/M
      20    Ron Howard                                              339   40      213          25:50      8:20/M
      21    Douglas Nason                                           534   41      238          26:22      8:30/M
      22    Steve Wagner                                            800   41      245          26:29      8:33/M
      23    Chris Fox                                               255   40      290          27:22      8:50/M
      24    Brian Loo                                               460   40      305          27:35      8:54/M
      25    Jeremy Miller                                           507   40      320          27:52      8:59/M
      26    Chris Alexander                                           5   42      352          28:30      9:12/M
      27    Scot Clark                                              988   42      394          29:14      9:26/M
      28    William Seal                                            690   41      396          29:16      9:26/M
      29    Chris Kelsey                                            376   40      401          29:20      9:28/M
      30    Steve Aungst                                            875   41      424          29:42      9:35/M
      31    Rick Earhart                                            697   42      467          30:17      9:46/M
      32    Kurt Huber                                              343   40      479          30:31      9:51/M
      33    Jeffrey Ziviski                                         870   41      484          30:35      9:52/M
      34    Aaron Melch                                             496   42      487          30:40      9:54/M
      35    Jim Lambert                                             426   44      494          30:47      9:56/M
      36    Christopher Janda                                       347   41      505          30:57      9:59/M
      37    Jason Hermani                                           321   41      509          30:59     10:00/M
      38    Tom Pabin                                              1034   43      560          31:45     10:15/M
      39    Stephen Maher                                           471   40      567          31:55     10:18/M
      40    David Ervin                                             889   43      577          32:08     10:22/M
      41    Ken Ludwig                                              966   42      619          32:51     10:36/M
      42    Frank Loor                                              461   41      649          33:45     10:53/M
      43    A.j. Fuller                                             895   44      658          33:58     10:57/M
      44    Neal Applin                                              23   41      691          34:36     11:10/M
      45    John Kiernan                                            383   41      695          34:56     11:16/M
      46    Paul Clark                                              884   44      751          36:22     11:44/M
      47    Richard Asher                                           874   43      767          36:38     11:49/M
      48    Mike Schroeder                                          685   42      819          38:37     12:27/M
      49    Kirk Jewell                                             354   43      841          39:44     12:49/M
      50    Brian Ankney                                             19   41      855          40:25     13:02/M
      51    James Keck                                              373   41      935          47:25     15:18/M
      52    Mike Eckel                                              215   41      945          52:07     16:49/M
      53    Brett Bledsoe                                            74   41      961          56:12     18:08/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jenny Vartanian                                         785   43       43          21:37      6:58/M
       2    Ellen Kang                                              910   40      113          24:01      7:45/M
       3    Amy Eckel                                               213   42      118          24:08      7:47/M
       4    Kirsten Findlay                                         893   41      146          24:49      8:00/M
       5    Julie Thomas                                            757   41      161          25:05      8:05/M
       6    Tracie Bash                                              42   41      191          25:29      8:13/M
       7    Laurie Sunken                                           740   43      220          25:58      8:23/M
       8    Laura Raney                                             632   43      223          26:03      8:24/M
       9    Mary Gies                                               991   41      233          26:17      8:29/M
      10    Dawn Garver                                             268   42      255          26:42      8:37/M
      11    Emily Snyder                                            718   43      277          27:03      8:44/M
      12    Jennifer Hall                                           300   40      280          27:04      8:44/M
      13    Tracy Graham                                            290   41      297          27:30      8:52/M
      14    Lan Tran                                               1045   43      300          27:32      8:53/M
      15    Cynthia Bojarski                                         81   40      341          28:21      9:09/M
      16    Kim Baer                                                 30   44      380          28:59      9:21/M
      17    Dusti Janda                                             348   40      420          29:38      9:34/M
      18    Crystal Mascareno                                       483   40      425          29:42      9:35/M
      19    Debbie Ondrus                                           566   44      457          30:12      9:45/M
      20    Susan Bofia                                              78   40      519          31:10     10:03/M
      21    Caris Dykema                                            209   43      523          31:13     10:04/M
      22    Kristen Fritz                                           263   44      530          31:21     10:07/M
      23    Molly Lowry                                             462   43      541          31:32     10:10/M
      24    Lori Kohler                                             964   43      558          31:43     10:14/M
      25    Melissa Barron                                           40   41      561          31:48     10:15/M
      26    Heather Rabon                                           626   40      565          31:54     10:17/M
      27    Bobbie Kinney                                           983   43      585          32:13     10:24/M
      28    Hallie Vontroba                                         796   40      622          32:56     10:37/M
      29    Jody Lane                                               430   40      626          33:04     10:40/M
      30    Ann Bengela                                              57   42      643          33:30     10:48/M
      31    Amy Cervantes                                           132   40      669          34:09     11:01/M
      32    Krista Volk                                             791   41      727          35:25     11:25/M
      33    Kim Giesige                                             278   40      740          35:44     11:32/M
      34    Kelli Stegman                                           724   43      755          36:28     11:46/M
      35    Cindy Molitor                                           512   41      777          37:00     11:56/M
      36    Libbie Oconnell                                         557   42      795          37:58     12:15/M
      37    Valerie Likens                                          456   43      807          38:18     12:21/M
      38    Kim Kross                                               411   43      812          38:30     12:25/M
      39    Amy Mies                                                501   43      824          38:55     12:33/M
      40    Becky Robinson                                          658   41      827          39:13     12:39/M
      41    Audrey Fox                                              254   40      848          40:02     12:55/M
      42    Lisa Clark                                              883   41      856          40:27     13:03/M
      43    Diane Schoen                                            682   44      892          42:43     13:47/M
      44    Kristen Quigley                                         624   44      905          43:44     14:06/M
      45    Shelly Wallace                                          803   42      906          43:44     14:06/M
      46    Tiffany Turner                                          782   43      972        1:01:56     19:59/M
      47    Kim Rankin                                              633   43      973        1:01:57     19:59/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wes McKee                                               967   45       14          19:34      6:19/M
       2    John Kirtos                                             388   46       33          20:57      6:45/M
       3    Scott Forsythe                                          252   46       35          21:05      6:48/M
       4    Jack Nagel                                              531   46       37          21:15      6:51/M
       5    Donald MacKinnon                                       1004   49       49          21:47      7:02/M
       6    Bradley Larue                                           438   45       52          22:02      7:06/M
       7    Kevin Wiseman                                           842   46       54          22:11      7:09/M
       8    Bill Olin                                               559   47       61          22:21      7:13/M
       9    Dennis Schmenk                                          681   46       63          22:28      7:15/M
      10    Keith Duhaime                                           202   46       91          23:32      7:35/M
      11    James Beamish                                            51   46      105          23:54      7:43/M
      12    Greg Garver                                             269   45      123          24:14      7:49/M
      13    Tom Fountain                                            253   49      130          24:28      7:54/M
      14    Tommy David                                             886   45      155          24:57      8:03/M
      15    Jeffery Smith                                           712   48      156          25:02      8:05/M
      16    Michael Jones                                          1005   47      170          25:12      8:08/M
      17    Avery G. Cooper                                         151   49      212          25:49      8:20/M
      18    Michael Pawlecki                                        589   48      267          26:52      8:40/M
      19    Dave Muren                                             1037   46      292          27:23      8:50/M
      20    David Zeisloft                                          865   47      303          27:34      8:54/M
      21    Mark Mason                                              484   49      326          28:02      9:03/M
      22    Joseph Bojarski                                          82   46      335          28:12      9:06/M
      23    Dane Vollmar                                            793   47      346          28:26      9:10/M
      24    Kevin Likens                                            454   47      377          28:58      9:21/M
      25    Brian Walsh                                             804   49      384          29:01      9:22/M
      26    George Harrington                                      1022   45      405          29:24      9:29/M
      27    Gerald Keller                                           375   45      423          29:41      9:35/M
      28    Tim Warrick                                             808   49      477          30:25      9:49/M
      29    Brenton Kapelski                                        370   46      516          31:09     10:03/M
      30    Dave Betts                                               67   49      548          31:36     10:12/M
      31    Jeff Ramirez                                            628   49      555          31:39     10:13/M
      32    Cliff Washburn                                          810   47      578          32:10     10:23/M
      33    Terre Briggs                                            101   49      591          32:17     10:25/M
      34    John Coleman                                            142   49      602          32:31     10:29/M
      35    Alan Willford                                           950   45      610          32:35     10:31/M
      36    Dave Dykema                                             210   48      710          35:12     11:21/M
      37    Scott Wiesler                                           829   45      737          35:40     11:30/M
      38    Ken Roshak                                              932   48      741          35:45     11:32/M
      39    Ron Orr                                                 571   46      745          36:09     11:40/M
      40    Lavern Bischoff Jr.                                      68   48      758          36:32     11:47/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Roberts                                            655   48       81          23:10      7:28/M
       2    Denine Cramer                                           162   48      133          24:34      7:55/M
       3    Theresa Pooley                                          607   47      244          26:27      8:32/M
       4    Tracy Dickerson                                         184   46      254          26:41      8:36/M
       5    Brenda Johnson                                          908   45      284          27:09      8:45/M
       6    Deb Merritt                                             498   49      323          27:57      9:01/M
       7    Jennie Lambert                                          425   45      415          29:36      9:33/M
       8    Vicky Bergfeld                                           58   49      431          29:47      9:36/M
       9    Lynn Cark                                               119   46      434          29:49      9:37/M
      10    Julie Anderson                                           15   46      448          30:00      9:41/M
      11    Sandi Meyers                                            500   49      475          30:25      9:49/M
      12    Lisa Willford                                           951   45      485          30:35      9:52/M
      13    Rita Lachance                                           422   47      504          30:56      9:59/M
      14    Theresa Kapelski                                        371   49      522          31:13     10:04/M
      15    Darla Briggs                                             99   46      526          31:18     10:06/M
      16    Helen Kourous                                           914   46      550          31:36     10:12/M
      17    Laura Huber                                             344   45      576          32:06     10:21/M
      18    Lori Turner                                             781   47      595          32:25     10:27/M
      19    Brenda Beauregard                                        53   47      630          33:13     10:43/M
      20    Bobbi Washburn                                          809   47      707          35:07     11:20/M
      21    Laurie Brown                                            110   46      709          35:12     11:21/M
      22    Shannon Gwozdz                                          903   48      787          37:29     12:05/M
      23    Fayanne Corfman                                         155   45      797          38:01     12:16/M
      24    Carole Davies                                           174   48      800          38:06     12:17/M
      25    Roxana Dobbs                                            191   48      821          38:39     12:28/M
      26    Melanie Lager                                           423   49      834          39:25     12:43/M
      27    Linda Comadoll                                          144   49      877          41:45     13:28/M
      28    Tammy Brodwater                                        1073   49      916          44:50     14:28/M
      29    Julie Robbins                                           654   46      934          47:24     15:17/M
      30    Shelley Wynn                                            855   48      936          48:31     15:39/M
      31    Michele Park                                            583   45      942          49:29     15:58/M
      32    Lora Nicely                                             545   46      953          54:32     17:35/M
      33    Debbie Orr                                              568   46      969          59:21     19:09/M
      34    Shirley Bledsoe                                          76   45      976        1:04:30     20:48/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bruce Schwabel                                          688   52       48          21:43      7:00/M
       2    Luis Sartiajo                                          1003   54       79          23:06      7:27/M
       3    John Gears                                              271   51       82          23:12      7:29/M
       4    Gary Tolles                                             775   54      124          24:14      7:49/M
       5    Paul Badyna                                            1024   50      163          25:07      8:06/M
       6    Joe Majdalani                                           922   52      198          25:35      8:15/M
       7    Bill Tapper                                             745   54      224          26:03      8:24/M
       8    Jude Fitzthum                                           238   53      225          26:04      8:25/M
       9    Jean-Marie Deschamps                                   1051   52      261          26:47      8:38/M
      10    Dave Young                                              859   52      348          28:26      9:10/M
      11    George Heban                                            312   52      461          30:15      9:45/M
      12    Ron Shafer                                             1032   52      478          30:26      9:49/M
      13    Chris Beaulieu                                         1035   54      534          31:26     10:08/M
      14    David Arps                                               25   52      538          31:30     10:10/M
      15    David Theaker                                           755   52      770          36:40     11:50/M
      16    Bruce Burkhart                                         1012   52      778          37:16     12:01/M
      17    Dennis Fitzgerald                                       236   52      908          43:52     14:09/M
      18    Marty Jarrell                                           350   50      919          45:31     14:41/M
      19    Mitch Witkowski                                         843   53      938          48:50     15:45/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cindy Rerucha                                           646   53      216          25:53      8:21/M
       2    Kathy Didion                                            888   53      304          27:35      8:54/M
       3    Dawn Mahn                                               474   52      334          28:11      9:05/M
       4    Annette Tietje                                          766   51      337          28:14      9:06/M
       5    Friederike Emonds                                       219   50      338          28:14      9:06/M
       6    Renee McMahon                                           492   53      363          28:44      9:16/M
       7    Jean Beaulieu                                            52   53      419          29:38      9:34/M
       8    Ruth Klemans                                            391   51      454          30:11      9:44/M
       9    Jan Materni                                             486   50      469          30:20      9:47/M
      10    Mary Apodaca                                             22   51      496          30:49      9:56/M
      11    Eileen Seegert                                          694   50      510          31:00     10:00/M
      12    Linda Myrice                                            529   50      551          31:37     10:12/M
      13    Kathleen Besgrove                                        64   53      596          32:25     10:27/M
      14    Kathy Costic                                           1001   51      612          32:40     10:32/M
      15    Kathy Flynn                                             248   50      661          33:59     10:58/M
      16    Beth Vollmar                                            792   51      720          35:20     11:24/M
      17    Karen Baron                                            1008   51      735          35:39     11:30/M
      18    Patti Lamar                                             424   50      743          35:57     11:36/M
      19    Jean Fletcher                                           241   53      746          36:12     11:41/M
      20    Lynette Smith                                           714   54      747          36:13     11:41/M
      21    Connie Posadny                                          608   53      782          37:18     12:02/M
      22    Wendy Boone                                              83   52      794          37:56     12:14/M
      23    Sharon Gillespie                                        282   54      804          38:13     12:20/M
      24    Sheryl Boyd                                              88   53      822          38:45     12:30/M
      25    Michelle Clossick                                       138   51      879          41:59     13:33/M
      26    Geraldine Ash                                            26   53      880          42:09     13:36/M
      27    Janet Duncan                                            205   53      910          44:16     14:17/M
      28    Deborah Sterrett                                        729   53      920          45:31     14:41/M
      29    Barb Jarrell                                            349   50      921          45:31     14:41/M
      30    Nora Witkowski                                          844   52      939          48:51     15:45/M
      31    Leslie Rayle                                            640   51      958          55:47     18:00/M
      32    Lori Seubert                                            696   54      971          59:39     19:15/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ed Osborne                                              573   58       19          19:58      6:26/M
       2    Larry Dilabbio                                          190   55       70          22:50      7:22/M
       3    Tom Kolena                                              395   55      102          23:44      7:39/M
       4    Eric Tolles                                             774   55      222          26:02      8:24/M
       5    Jeffrey Sterrett                                        730   55      229          26:09      8:26/M
       6    Herb Kaltz                                              367   58      230          26:09      8:26/M
       7    Daniel Barnett                                           36   57      239          26:22      8:30/M
       8    Lyle Blausey                                             71   59      259          26:45      8:38/M
       9    Scott Potter                                            613   57      278          27:03      8:44/M
      10    Steven Homegardner                                      333   57      279          27:03      8:44/M
      11    William Bourguin                                       1019   59      327          28:05      9:04/M
      12    Bob Bethel                                               65   55      359          28:41      9:15/M
      13    Daniel Fletcher                                         240   57      402          29:21      9:28/M
      14    Kevin Connolly                                          147   58      452          30:08      9:43/M
      15    Joel Rayle                                              639   55      501          30:53      9:58/M
      16    Dennis Harrigan                                         904   58      629          33:12     10:43/M
      17    Jim Zahora                                              861   58      660          33:58     10:57/M
      18    Mike Posadny                                            610   56      781          37:18     12:02/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anne Ruch                                               933   55      285          27:11      8:46/M
       2    Deborah Greisiger                                       984   55      382          29:00      9:21/M
       3    Terri Hamilton                                          303   59      464          30:16      9:46/M
       4    Jo Lynn Koren                                           403   57      481          30:33      9:51/M
       5    Deb Elder                                              1057   57      492          30:45      9:55/M
       6    Linda Wilson                                            836   58      517          31:09     10:03/M
       7    Martha Quiroga                                          625   58      618          32:46     10:34/M
       8    Carol Forbes                                            250   55      657          33:56     10:57/M
       9    Judith Potter                                           612   56      672          34:14     11:03/M
      10    Bridget Marlow                                         1028   59      682          34:30     11:08/M
      11    Penny Evans-Meyer                                       224   58      728          35:25     11:25/M
      12    Maryann Bernath                                          59   56      775          36:59     11:56/M
      13    Jan Levenhagen                                          449   59      799          38:06     12:17/M
      14    Sandra Simon                                            704   57      923          45:48     14:46/M
      15    Susan Urban                                             992   58      929          46:38     15:03/M
      16    Wendy Gonzales                                          284   58      963          56:13     18:08/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Newton                                             544   64       32          20:55      6:45/M
       2    Donald Bashor                                            43   62       76          23:04      7:26/M
       3    Roy Virost                                              790   64      166          25:07      8:06/M
       4    David Sliwinski                                         706   61      175          25:20      8:10/M
       5    Jeffrey Brough                                          107   60      281          27:04      8:44/M
       6    Tom Obermyer                                            556   61      299          27:31      8:53/M
       7    Ray Montague                                            970   64      473          30:23      9:48/M
       8    George Ho                                               329   62      570          31:58     10:19/M
       9    Gilbert Wilson                                          835   63      574          32:02     10:20/M
      10    Herb Hoskins                                            335   61      683          34:30     11:08/M
      11    Phil Donaldson                                          194   61      700          35:02     11:18/M
      12    Chuck Rautio                                            635   61      754          36:28     11:46/M
      13    John Findling                                           229   64      922          45:37     14:43/M
      14    Jon Barron                                               39   62      970          59:38     19:14/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sharon Prueter                                          621   64      436          29:52      9:38/M
       2    Jane Wendt                                              822   61      829          39:14     12:39/M
       3    Kathy Carnicom                                          122   60      839          39:40     12:48/M
       4    Judy Zukowski                                           871   62      894          42:49     13:49/M
       5    Karen Findling                                          231   64      895          42:55     13:51/M
       6    Paula Steinker                                          726   63      944          50:10     16:11/M
       7    Kathy Mink                                              509   60      947          53:18     17:12/M
       8    Janet Hiser                                            1054   61      956          55:03     17:45/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Phil Schmidt                                            973   65       78          23:05      7:27/M
       2    David Koelsch                                          1018   66      109          23:58      7:44/M
       3    Tim Duffey                                              198   66      293          27:25      8:51/M
       4    Doyce Rupp                                              670   69      566          31:54     10:17/M
       5    Marlin Short                                            700   65      760          36:34     11:48/M
       6    John Mather                                             487   67      860          40:44     13:08/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kay Heinrichs                                           315   66      181          25:23      8:11/M
       2    Mary Steinhauser                                        725   68      698          34:57     11:16/M
       3    Kathy Woodward                                          847   65      861          40:45     13:09/M
       4    Celeste Grime                                           297   66      952          53:52     17:23/M

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carl Anderson                                            14   71      718          35:18     11:23/M
       2    John Wehrly                                            1009   73      873          41:28     13:23/M
       3    John Ritner                                             652   74      946          52:24     16:54/M

Male 80 & up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bill Davis                                              418   82      792          37:53     12:13/M

Female 80 & up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eleanor Gay                                             270   85      966          58:35     18:54/M